I protagonisti della conference

Luca Baldin

Smart Building Italia

Alessandro Bartolini

a2asmartcity

Mattia Bastianini

Estracom S.p.A.

Angelo Benvenuto

Leonardo

Andrea Biondi

Il Sole 24 Ore

Alessandra Bonetti

a2asmartcity

Piero Maria Brambilla

AREU Lombardia

Marco Brancati

ASAS-Telespazio

Cristiana Burdino

Carl Software Italia

Vincenzo Calà

RFI Ricerca e Sviluppo

Stefano Calabrese

Protezione Civile

Claudio Canova

Alfassa

Claudio Castracane

a2asmartcity

Luca Chiantore

Comune di Modena

Massimio Claudio Comparini

Telespazio

Giovanni Emanuele Corazza

Fondazione Guglielmo Marconi

Roberto D’Antuono

Iconics Italy

Elena Deambrogio

Città di Torino

Alessandro Delucchi

Artys

Domenico Di Canosa

Siemens-J2 Innovation

Fiammetta Diani

European GNSS Agency

Fabrizio Dominici

Cluster Nazionale Smart Communities

Giuseppe Estivo

Comune di Torino

Mario Frullone

Fondazione Ugo Bordoni

Chiara Gandini

Comune di Milano

Giovanni Gatto

Microsoft

Nello Genovese

Anitec-Assinform

Fabio Germagnoli

Eucentre

Clelia Lorenza Ghibaudo

TIM

Fabrizio Giusti

Invitalia

Fabio Graziosi

Università dell’Aquila

Carmelo Iannicelli

TLC Ordine Ingegneri Milano

Paolo Laganà

Loytec – Delta Electronics

Gianluca Landolina

Cellnex Italia

Mauro Lombardi

Università di Firenze

Giacomo Lozzi

Polis Network

Lanfranco Marasso

Engineering

Massimo Martinelli

Thales

Matteo Menazzi

ABB

Luca Monti

Wind Tre

Antonio Nicoletti

Comune di Matera

Francesco Pagliari

TIM

Roberto Penso

Iconics Italy

Michele Pianetta

ANCI Piemonte

Alessandra Pieroni

AGID

Alessandra Poggiani

Venis S.p.A

Donatella Proto

Ministero dello Sviluppo Economico

Paola Ravenna

Comune di Venezia

Luca Rea

Fondazione Ugo Bordoni

Roberto Riggio

Fondazione Bruno Kessler

Massimo Romairone

Thales

Roberto Rossi

Thales

Claudio Scaravati

Bosch Security Systems

Marco Scarpa

Thales

Carlo Sciuto

Park Smart Università di Catania

Enrico Sgarabottolo

NEC

Paolo Spiccia

Fondazione Torino Wireless

Cristina Tajani

Comune di Milano

Fabio Tamburini

Sole 24 Ore

Giuseppe Tomei

LVenture Group – Luiss enlabs

Giuseppe Truscello

Carl Software

Carlo Vaghi

FIT Consulting